BSF Head Constable Ministerial HC, ASI Recruitment 2024

WhatsApp Channel से जुड़े Join Now
Telegram Channel से जुड़े   Join Now

Boarder Security Force (BSF) Are Invited All Eligible Candidate for BSF Head Constable Ministerial HC, ASI Recruitment 2024 in Head Constable Ministerial (HC), Assistant Sub Inspector (ASI), Warrant Officer (Personal Assistant) and Havildar (Clerck) For 1526 Vacancy. and BSF Head Constable Ministerial HC, ASI Recruitment 2024 Application Start Date is 09 June and Last date is 08th July 2024.

So All Eligible Male And female Candidate Check This recruitment and Apply Online for BSF Head Constable Ministerial HC, ASI Recruitment 2024.

Border Secruity Force (BSF)
BSF Head Constable Ministerial HC, ASI Recruitment 2024
WWW.FASTJOB.ORG.IN

BSF Head Constable Ministerial HC, ASI Recruitment 2024 Overview

Recruitment NameBorder Security Force (BSF)
Post NameBSF Head Constable Ministerial HC, ASI Recruitment 2024
Article TypeLastest Job
Total Post1526
Application Start Date09 June 2024
Application Last Date08 July 2024
Application Fee100/-
Application ModeOnline
Join TelegramClick Here
Important DateApplication Fee
Application Start Date: 09-06-2024
Application Last Date: 08-07 -2024
SC/ST And All Women : Rs. 0/-
All Others : Rs.500/-
The payment can be made by using Debit Cards, Credit Cards, Internet Banking or UPI.
Age LimitTotal Post
Age as On : 01.08.2024
Minimum Age: 18 Years
Maximum Age: 25 Years
(For Age Relaxation See Notification.)
1526

BSF Head Constable Ministerial HC, ASI Recruitment 2024 Eligibility Criteria

The Boarder Security Force are Eligible Candidate is 10+2 Pass Candidate Form Any Recognized University.

BSF Head Constable Ministerial HC, ASI Vacancy Details 2024

Assistant Sub Inspector (Stenographer/ Combatant Stenographer) and Warrant Officer (Personal Assistant) Vacancy Details

ForceGenderUREWSOBCSCSTTotal
BSFMale & female0202021117
CRPFMale & Female080206030221
ITBPMale190514060450
ITBPFemale0301020106
CISFMale3708472915136
CISFFemale0601020110
SSBMale & Female020001000003

Head Constable (Ministerial/ Combatant Ministerial) and Havildar (Clerk) Vacancy Details

ForceGenderUREWSOBCSCSTTotal
BSFMale & female8020994756302
CRPFMale & Female11027734131282
ITBPMale7909192606138
ITBPFemale140203050125
CISFMale182441206733446
CISFFemale220513070350
SSBMale & Female030000010105
ARMale & female160309050235

BSF Head Constable , ASI Physical Standards Test 2024

EventMaleFemale
Height165 cm150 cm
Height ( ST)162.5 cm150 cm
Chest155 cmNA
Chest (ST)150CmNA
Run1.6 Kms Race in 06 Min 30 Sec800 m race in 04 Min 45 Sec

How To Apply BSF HC Ministerial & ASI Recruitment 2024

Simple Steps Following to Apply Your BSF HC & ASI Recruitment 2024 Are Given Below and Direct To Apply Online Link in Below in Post so follow this steps.

  • First Open Browser and GO to Official Website Link in Gievn Below.
  • Now Click On BSF Head Constable Recruitment 2024 Link In Below.
  • Redirect to Official website and open new web page.
  • Now Enter Your Details In Open Application Page.
  • Now upload Your Impotant document And Pay Application Fee Online
  • Then Click On Submit Button.
  • And Your Submit Application Form Show on Your Screen.
  • So Take a Print Out For Download Your Admit Card Form Exam.

BSF HC MInisterial & ASI Application Important Link

Apply OnlineClick Here
Candidate LoginClick Here
NotificationClick Here
Join TelegramClick Here
Join Whats AppClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

BSF Head Constable , ASI Recruitment 2024
अपने दोस्तों के पास भेजे :

Leave a Comment